OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS
DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

Daisy Z. Miranda, Ed. D.
OIC-Office of the Schools Division Superintendent

OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT SCHOOLS
DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

Buddy Chester M. Repia
OIC-Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent

LEGAL SERVICES


Atty. Christine Ann Marie Alcazar Batacan

Attorney III

ICT SERVICES


Felipe V. Baldemoro

Information Technology Officer I

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES


Arturo J. Fernandez
Admin Officer V

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Cash)

Walter A. Albajera
Administrative Officer IV

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Lucila Nida B. Rodelas

Administrative Officer IV

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Archie R. Dela Cruz
Administrative Assistant III

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Karen Rose O. De Castro
Administrative Aide VI

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Records)

Walter A. Albajera
Administrative Officer IV

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Property)

Juris E. Samsaman
Administrative Officer IV

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Property)

Dedith Bico-Comia
Administrative Assistant III

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Ronaldo C. Alcantara
Administrative Aide II

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Guadalupe A. Dural
Administrative Aide I

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Benhur A. Alejo
Security Guard I

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Ricardo M. Flores
Accountant III

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Azenith M. Adel
Administrative Assistant III

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Bernadine F. Culaban
Administrative Assistant III

FINANCE SERVICES
(Budget)

Elvin T. Magapi
Administrative Officer V

OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS
DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

Maria Theresa G. Malixi
Administrative Assistant III

OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT SCHOOLS
DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

Mary Lorainne B. Magnaye

Administrative Aide VI

 

LEGAL SERVICES


Danica Apiles

Job Order

ICT Unit


Ear Gibbson F. Hernandez
Job Order

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Cash)

Kate G. Farcon
Administrative Aide VI

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Allan Victor R. Katigbak
Administrative Officer II

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Jenny Valerie D. David
Administrative Aide VI

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Property)

Rainie John B. Tubigan
Administrative Aide VI

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Records)

Ryan Caligner
Administrative Aide IV

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Property)

Jose Romulo C. Asensi
Job Order

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Joseph R. Lozada
Administrative Aide I

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Roosevelt B. Canlas
Administrative Aide I

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Vicente A. Del Carmen
Security Guard I

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Efreym A. Barrion
Administrative Assistant III

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Maricel B. Jardiolin
Administrative Assistant II

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Alyana G. Domingo
Administrative Assistant I

FINANCE SERVICES
(Budget)

Mary jane D. Tolentino
Administrative Assistant I

OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS
DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

Mitzi A. Hernandez
Administrative Aide VI

 

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Cash)

Elenita E. Vidal
Administrative Assistant II

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Gerimie Therese B. Ciolo
Administrative Assistant III

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Shara Patricia C. Tanio
Administrative Assistant II

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Gino Miguel A. Ramos
Administrative Aide- Job Order

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Records)

Roque C. Serrano
Administrative Aide- Job Order

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Property)

Ronderev Emil P. Crescini
Administrative Assistant III

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Arnel L. Capinpin
Administrative Aide I

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Mario E. Aquino
Administrative Aide I

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(General Services)

Jaime A. Briones
Security Guard I

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Administrative Assistant III

FINANCE SERVICES
(Accounting)

Cedric Z. Gatchalian
Administrative Assistant II

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
(Personnel)

Fredilyn G. Domingo
Administrative Assistant III