SCHOOL GOVERNANCE & OPERATIONS DIVISION

SCHOOL GOVERNANCE
AND OPERATION DIVISION

Anna Liza D. Banayo
Chief

SCHOOL GOVERNANCE
AND OPERATION DIVISION

Arnold Sinen
Education Program Supervisor

SCHOOL MANAGEMENT MONITORING
AND EVALUATION SECTION

Ryan L. Race
Senior Education Program Specialist

SOCIAL MOBILIZATION AND
NETWORKING SECTION

Venus B. Endozo
Senior Education Program Specialist

HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT SECTION


Ramon E. Legaspi
Education Program Specialist II

PLANNING AND RESEARCH SECTION


Maria Rosario Lissa C. Ticson

Senior Education Program Specialist

Youth Formation


Cirila B. Cobrana

Project Development Officer I

EDUCATION FACILITIES


Engr. Alfe Y. Jacobe

Engineer III

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Dra. Ammiela Theresa S. Gurrea

Medical Officer III

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Erodela V. Kasilag

Nurse II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Minnie Rose H. Noroña

Nurse II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


John Rhyan M. Casala

Nurse II

SCHOOL MANAGEMENT MONITORING
AND EVALUATION SECTION

Nida P. De Guzman
Education Program Specialist II

SOCIAL MOBILIZATION AND
NETWORKING SECTION

Manfredo Z. Guitang
Project Development Officer II

HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT SECTION


Maria Lucia Aileen L. Juaneza

Education Program Specialist II

PLANNING AND RESEARCH SECTION


Carmen A. Gozo

Planning Officer III

Youth Formation


Nadeline Anne P. De Guzman

Project Development Officer I

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Dr. Michael L. Jaurigue

Dentist II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Ramona D. Tagulao

Nurse II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Bee Jay G. Enseo

Nurse II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Archimedes G. Hernandez

Dental Aide

SOCIAL MOBILIZATION AND
NETWORKING SECTION

Claudine V. Dapatnapo
Education Program Specialist II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Dr. Rommel C. Clerigo

Dentist II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Eden H. Belda

Nurse II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Alexis Ray B. Janolino

Nurse II

SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION


Ramon U. Lozada

Dental Aide